Top
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.15 - 06.30
Functional Fitness (RIG)
06.30 - 06.45
HIIT
Express Core and Abs
06.45 - 07.00
07.00 - 07.15
07.15 - 07.30
08.30 - 08.45
Spin

Strength & Shred
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.15
Survivor
09.15 - 09.30
09.30 - 09.45
BoxFit Circuits
PoundFit
Fitness Pilates
Ladies Lifting
Upperbody Sculpt
Fitness Pilates
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.15
10.15 - 10.30
17.00 - 17.15
Kids Fitness
6-11 years
17.15 - 17.30
17.30 - 17.45
Booty Burner Circuits
Yoga Flow
17.45 - 18.00
HIIT
18.00 - 18.15
Express Core and Abs
Spin

LBW
18.15 - 18.30
Fitness Pilates
BoxFit
18.30 - 18.45
Spin

Ladies Booty Boxing
18.45 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.15
Spin
19.15 - 19.30
19.30 - 19.45
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yoga Flow
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15
20.15 - 20.30
20.30 - 20.45
20.45 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.15
21.15 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Kids Fitness
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Express Core and Abs
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Spin
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Ladies Booty Boxing
    18.45 - 19.15
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness (RIG)
    06.15 - 07.00
  • PoundFit
    09.30 - 10.15
  • HIIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Fitness Pilates
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Booty Burner Circuits
    17.30 - 18.00
  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Express Core and Abs
    06.30 - 07.30
  • Ladies Lifting
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Spin
    18.00 - 18.45
  • LBW
    18.30 - 19.00

Friday

  • Upperbody Sculpt
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15
  • Strength & Shred
    08.30 - 09.15
  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30

Sunday

  • Survivor
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30 - 06.45
HIIT
06.45 - 07.00
08.30 - 08.45
Spin
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.15
Survivor
09.15 - 09.30
09.30 - 09.45
BoxFit Circuits
PoundFit
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.15
17.30 - 17.45
Booty Burner Circuits
17.45 - 18.00
HIIT
18.00 - 18.15
Spin
18.15 - 18.30
BoxFit
18.30 - 18.45
Spin
18.45 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.15
Spin
19.15 - 19.30
19.30 - 19.45
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15
20.15 - 20.30
20.30 - 20.45
20.45 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.15
21.15 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Spin
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • PoundFit
    09.30 - 10.15
  • HIIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Booty Burner Circuits
    17.30 - 18.00
  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Spin
    18.00 - 18.45

Friday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15

Sunday

  • Survivor
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.15 - 06.30
Functional Fitness (RIG)
06.30 - 06.45
Express Core and Abs
06.45 - 07.00
07.00 - 07.15
07.15 - 07.30
08.30 - 08.45
Strength & Shred
08.45 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.15
09.30 - 09.45
BoxFit Circuits
PoundFit
Upperbody Sculpt
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.15
18.00 - 18.15
Express Core and Abs
18.15 - 18.30
BoxFit
18.30 - 18.45
LBW
18.45 - 19.00
19.30 - 19.45
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15
20.15 - 20.30
20.30 - 20.45
20.45 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.15
21.15 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Express Core and Abs
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness (RIG)
    06.15 - 07.00
  • PoundFit
    09.30 - 10.15

Wednesday

  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Express Core and Abs
    06.30 - 07.30
  • LBW
    18.30 - 19.00

Friday

  • Upperbody Sculpt
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Strength & Shred
    08.30 - 09.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00 - 17.15
Kids Fitness
6-11 years
17.15 - 17.30
17.30 - 17.45

Monday

  • Kids Fitness
    17.00 - 17.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30 - 09.45
Ladies Lifting
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.15
18.45 - 19.00
Ladies Booty Boxing
19.00 - 19.15

Monday

  • Ladies Booty Boxing
    18.45 - 19.15

Thursday

  • Ladies Lifting
    09.30 - 10.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30 - 09.45
Fitness Pilates
Fitness Pilates
09.45 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.15
10.15 - 10.30
17.30 - 17.45
Yoga Flow
17.45 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.15
18.15 - 18.30
Fitness Pilates
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00
19.30 - 19.45
Yoga Flow
19.45 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15
20.15 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Fitness Pilates
    18.15 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30
No events available!

PORTISHEAD

Hub classes
from just £29.99 per month

 

CHEPSTOW

FULL class timetable
just £29.99 per month *
x excluding Brazilian JuJitsu