Top
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 06.30
Functional Fitness (RIG)
06.15
07.00
06.30 - 07.00
HIIT
06.30
07.00
Express Core and Abs
06.30
07.00
08.30 - 09.00
Spin
08.30
09.15
09.00 - 09.30
Survivor
09.00
09.45
09.30 - 10.00
BoxFit Circuits
09.30
10.15
Barre & Core
09.30
10.00
Fitness Pilates
09.30
10.30
Ladies Lifting
09.30
10.15
Upperbody Sculpt
09.30
10.00
10.00 - 10.30
17.00 - 17.30
Kids Fitness
6-11 years
17.00
17.45
17.30 - 18.00
HIIT
17.45
18.15

Fitness Pilates
18.15
19.00
Booty Burner Circuits
17.30
18.00
Yoga Flow
17.30
18.30
18.00 - 18.30
Express Core and Abs
18.00
18.30
BoxFit
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
Spin
18.30
19.15

Ladies Booty Boxing
18.45
19.15
PoundFit
18.30
19.15

Spin
18.45
19.30
19.00 - 19.30
Spin
19.00
19.45
19.30 - 20.00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.30
Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Kids Fitness
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Express Core and Abs
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Spin
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Ladies Booty Boxing
    18.45 - 19.15
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness (RIG)
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Barre & Core
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Fitness Pilates
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Booty Burner Circuits
    17.30 - 18.00
  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Express Core and Abs
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Ladies Lifting
    09.30 - 10.15
  • PoundFit
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Spin
    18.45 - 19.30

Friday

  • Upperbody Sculpt
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15

Sunday

  • Survivor
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30 - 07.00
HIIT
06.30
07.00
08.30 - 09.00
Spin
08.30
09.15
09.00 - 09.30
Survivor
09.00
09.45
09.30 - 10.00
BoxFit Circuits
09.30
10.15
10.00 - 10.30
17.30 - 18.00
HIIT
17.45
18.15
Booty Burner Circuits
17.30
18.00
18.00 - 18.30
BoxFit
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
Spin
18.30
19.15
PoundFit
18.30
19.15

Spin
18.45
19.30
19.00 - 19.30
Spin
19.00
19.45
19.30 - 20.00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Spin
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • HIIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Booty Burner Circuits
    17.30 - 18.00
  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00

Thursday

  • PoundFit
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Spin
    18.45 - 19.30

Friday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15

Sunday

  • Survivor
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 06.30
Functional Fitness (RIG)
06.15
07.00
06.30 - 07.00
Express Core and Abs
06.30
07.00
09.30 - 10.00
BoxFit Circuits
09.30
10.15
Barre & Core
09.30
10.00
Upperbody Sculpt
09.30
10.00
10.00 - 10.30
18.00 - 18.30
Express Core and Abs
18.00
18.30
BoxFit
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
PoundFit
18.30
19.15
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.30
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19.30
21.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30

Monday

  • BoxFit Circuits
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Express Core and Abs
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness (RIG)
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Barre & Core
    09.30 - 10.00

Wednesday

  • BoxFit
    18.15 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Express Core and Abs
    06.30 - 07.00
  • PoundFit
    18.30 - 19.15

Friday

  • Upperbody Sculpt
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    19.30 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00 - 17.30
Kids Fitness
6-11 years
17.00
17.45
17.30 - 18.00

Monday

  • Kids Fitness
    17.00 - 17.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30 - 10.00
Ladies Lifting
09.30
10.15
10.00 - 10.30
18.30 - 19.00
Ladies Booty Boxing
18.45
19.15
19.00 - 19.30

Monday

  • Ladies Booty Boxing
    18.45 - 19.15

Thursday

  • Ladies Lifting
    09.30 - 10.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30 - 10.00
Fitness Pilates
09.30
10.30
10.00 - 10.30
17.30 - 18.00
Yoga Flow
17.30
18.30
18.00 - 18.30
Fitness Pilates
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
19.30 - 20.00
Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
20.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Fitness Pilates
    18.15 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Fitness Pilates
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Friday

  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30
No events available!

PORTISHEAD

Hub classes
from just £29.99 per month

 

CHEPSTOW

FULL class timetable
just £29.99 per month *
x excluding Brazilian JuJitsu