Top
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 06.30
Yoga Flow
06.15
07.00
AMRAP
06.15
07.00
06.30 - 07.00
Tabata
06.30
07.00
08.00 - 08.30
Power Circuits
08.15
09.00

Yoga Flow
08.15
09.00

Spin
08.30
09.15

Pilates
09.15
10.15
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Supersculpt
09.10
09.55
Pilates
09.15
10.15
09.30 - 10.00
Booty Burner
09.30
10.15
Pilates Power Yoga
09.30
10.30
Cardio & Stretch
09.30
10.15
Spin
09.30
10.15
10.00 - 10.30
16.00 - 16.30
FunFit Kids
16.00
16.40

FunFit Teens
16.45
17.30
FunFit Kids
16.00
16.40

FunFit Teens
16.45
17.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
Yoga Flow
17.30
18.30
18.00 - 18.30
Ultimate Body Con
18.15
19.00
Booty Burner
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
Express Core
18.30
19.00
AMRAP
18.30
19.15

Spin
19.00
19.45
19.00 - 19.30
Spin
19.00
19.45

Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
Upper Body Sculpt
19.00
19.30

Spin
19.00
19.45
19.30 - 20.00
Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
20.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Supersculpt
    09.10 - 09.55
  • FunFit Kids
    16.00 - 16.40
  • FunFit Teens
    16.45 - 17.30
  • Ultimate Body Con
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Yoga Flow
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15
  • Booty Burner
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Upper Body Sculpt
    19.00 - 19.30
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • AMRAP
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Booty Burner
    09.30 - 10.15
  • FunFit Kids
    16.00 - 16.40
  • FunFit Teens
    16.45 - 17.30
  • Express Core
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Power Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30
  • AMRAP
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Friday

  • Tabata
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Cardio & Stretch
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Power Circuits
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Yoga Flow
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15

Sunday

  • Spin
    09.30 - 10.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 06.30
AMRAP
06.15
07.00
06.30 - 07.00
Tabata
06.30
07.00
08.00 - 08.30
Power Circuits
08.15
09.00

Spin
08.30
09.15
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
Booty Burner
09.30
10.15
Cardio & Stretch
09.30
10.15
Spin
09.30
10.15
10.00 - 10.30
18.00 - 18.30
Ultimate Body Con
18.15
19.00
Booty Burner
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
Express Core
18.30
19.00
AMRAP
18.30
19.15

Spin
19.00
19.45
19.00 - 19.30
Spin
19.00
19.45
Spin
19.00
19.45
19.30 - 20.00

Monday

  • Ultimate Body Con
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Tuesday

  • Booty Burner
    18.15 - 19.00
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • AMRAP
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Booty Burner
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Express Core
    18.30 - 19.00

Thursday

  • AMRAP
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Spin
    19.00 - 19.45

Friday

  • Tabata
    06.30 - 07.00
  • Cardio & Stretch
    09.30 - 10.15

Saturday

  • Power Circuits
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Spin
    08.30 - 09.15

Sunday

  • Spin
    09.30 - 10.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.30 - 07.00
Tabata
06.30
07.00
08.00 - 08.30
Power Circuits
08.15
09.00
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Supersculpt
09.10
09.55
09.30 - 10.00
18.00 - 18.30
Ultimate Body Con
18.15
19.00
18.30 - 19.00
Express Core
18.30
19.00
19.00 - 19.30
Upper Body Sculpt
19.00
19.30

Monday

  • Supersculpt
    09.10 - 09.55
  • Ultimate Body Con
    18.15 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Upper Body Sculpt
    19.00 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Express Core
    18.30 - 19.00

Friday

  • Tabata
    06.30 - 07.00

Saturday

  • Power Circuits
    08.15 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 16.30
FunFit Kids
16.00
16.40

FunFit Teens
16.45
17.30
FunFit Kids
16.00
16.40

FunFit Teens
16.45
17.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30

Monday

  • FunFit Kids
    16.00 - 16.40
  • FunFit Teens
    16.45 - 17.30

Wednesday

  • FunFit Kids
    16.00 - 16.40
  • FunFit Teens
    16.45 - 17.30
No events available in ladies category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 06.30
Yoga Flow
06.15
07.00
06.30 - 07.00
08.00 - 08.30
Yoga Flow
08.15
09.00
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Pilates
09.15
10.15
Pilates
09.15
10.15
09.30 - 10.00
Pilates Power Yoga
09.30
10.30
10.00 - 10.30
17.30 - 18.00
Yoga Flow
17.30
18.30
18.00 - 18.30
19.30 - 20.00
Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
Yoga Flow
19.30
20.30
20.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Yoga Flow
    06.15 - 07.00
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15

Wednesday

  • Yoga Flow
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Power Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30

Friday

  • Yoga Flow
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Yoga Flow
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Pilates
    09.15 - 10.15
No events available!

PORTISHEAD

Hub classes
from just £29.99 per month

 

CHEPSTOW

FULL class timetable
just £29.99 per month *
x excluding Brazilian JuJitsu and Boogie Bounce